Versenyzők

 

2017 AMATŐR  BAJNOKSÁG
  Lovas Lónév Egyesület
       
1. Németh Bettina RÓZSAVÖLGY Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
2. Németh Bettina STELLA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
3. Lutter Liza WOKOMETA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
4. Lutter Liza KOHEILAN KACAJ Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
5. Horváth Laura Andrea GLÓRIA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
6. Nagy András SUNDANCE Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
7. Nagy András COLIBRI Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
8. Nagy András KETRIN Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
9. Nagy András CAVIAR Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
10. Nagy András SZÉPIKE Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
11. Nagy András STEFI Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
12. Nagy András BOGNÁR MEKKORKA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
13. Scmidt Tibor FÉNYES CyranoLovas Klub
14. Wágenhoffer Ferenc FOREST CyranoLovas Klub
15. Schemmer Anna RÉPA CyranoLovas Klub
16. Gecse Alexandra KRISZTIN Kerta SE
17. Gecse Alexandra CHARLIE Kerta SE
18. Sárik Erika SUNDANCE Kerta SE
19. Bakler Petra KYRA'S CORINO VLTE
20. Czuczai Natália CORLEONE Pápai Lovas Club SE
21. Tóth Gergely LEOPOLD Pápai Lovas Club SE
22. Ferenczi Alexandra IVÁN Somló Térség SE

 

2017 FELNŐTT  BAJNOKSÁG
  Lovas Lónév Egyesület
1. Kalmár Zsófia Kata ISTÁR Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
2. Maszlag Ilona CENTINO Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
3. Maszlag Ilona GLÓRIA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
4. Németh Bettina IVRESSE DU RI Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
5. Németh Georgina STELLA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
6. Lutter Liza WOKOMETA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
7. Lutter Liza KOHEILAN KACAJ Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
8. Horváth Laura Andre GLÓRIA Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
9. Nagy András COLIBRI Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
10. Tamás Jázmin CASINO B Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
11. Tamás Jázmin LEONCE MOUSE Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
12. Tamás Jázmin CSRISMO M Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE
13. Scmidt Tibor TÓDOR CyranoLovas Klub
14. Wágenhoffer Ferenc FOREST CyranoLovas Klub
15. Schemmer Anna RÉPA CyranoLovas Klub
16. Gecse Alexandra KRISZTIN Kerta SE
17. Gecse Alexandra CHARLIE Kerta SE
18. Sárik Erika SUNDANCE Kerta SE
19. Nagy Evelin TRISTAN Ajkai LHE
20. Viasz Hanna  MY BOY HERCEG Ajkai LHE
21. Czuczai Natália CORLEONE Pápai Lovas Club SE
22. Unger Fanni ANNA Somló Térség SE
23. Ferenczi Alexandra CONSUL Somló Térség SE

 

  2017 IFJÚSÁGI BAJNOKSÁG
  Lovas Lónév Egyesület
1. Nagy Evelin TRISTAN Ajkai LHE
2. Viasz Hanna MY BY HERCEG Ajkai LHE
3. ifj.Szilágyi Szászló CORAL VLTE
4. Tóth Panna Sára TROESTRUPLUNDS VLTE
5. Tóth Panna Sára CODY VLTE
6. Tamás Jázmin LEONCE MOUSE Soóhegyi lovasclub SE
7. Tamás Jázmin CSINO B Soóhegyi lovasclub SE
8. Tamás Jázmin CARISMO M Soóhegyi lovasclub SE
9. Heizler Ivett SOLYMÁSZ MIRTUSZ VLE 

 

 

  2017 KEZDŐLOVAS BAJNOKSÁG  
  Lovas Lónév Egyesület Pont
1. Kovács Noémi KAKUKK Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE 55
2. Drágán Evelin MOONLIGHT Fenyves LS és LT SE 46
3. Simicska Anna GUINES Hárskúti LK 23
4. Király Tamara KINCSŐ Soóshegyi Lovasclub SE 16
5. Halász Krisztián ALETTA Pápai Lovas Club SE 16
6. Farkas Boróka SUGÓ Pauer LK 9
7. Boda Sára Lídia LEAR Pápai Lovas Club SE 8
8. Merényi Réka Panna RABLÓ Pauer LK 8
9. Erdőháti Emese SWEET REVENGE Fenyves LS és LT SE 7
10. Ötvös Kata CYSKO Pauer LK 6
11. Rába Anna PERFEKT Kerta SE 4

 

Utolsó frissítés: 2017. augusztus 22. kedd, 08:23

Ok kártya

© 2012 Nomádia szabadidőpark Ajka.